Hall of Fame
2022
Southampton June
Cup Winner: Ladies of Putney Runner Up: Teddington Bears Gold Plate Winner: Tringham White Runner Up: Epping Southampton September
Cup Winner: Thundermuffs Runner Up: Tongham Plate Winner: Incredi-Bulls Runner Up: AC Phoenix |
Cambridge
Cup Winner: Crosskeys Runner Up: Almondsbury Plate Winner: Swifts Beaks Runner Up: Boring TD Reds Nottingham:
Cup Winner: Carlton Runner Up: Phoenix Plate Winner: The Bevy Runner Up: Weybridge Vandals |
Bristol
Cup Winner: Manx Mists Runner Up: Manx Mavericks Plate Winner: Concordia Runner Up: Oxford Royals |
2021
Birmingham
Cup winners: Almondsbury Runner up: Fallows Plate Winner: Fusion Fury Runner Up: Saints |
Southampton
Cup Winners: Phoenix Runner Up: Tongham Plate Winners: Gems Runner Up: Cobham Vets |
2019
Birmingham
Cup Winners: Shizzles Sizzles Runner Up: Saints Plate Winners: Survivors Tequila Runner Up: Falcons Fire Colchester
Cup Winners: Crystal Palace NC 1 Runner Up: Putney Princesses Plate Winners: Carlton Runner Up: Eagle |
Southampton
Cup Winners: Whitton Runner Up: Hornets Lannister Plate Winners: Raiders Runner Up: Horsell Hotshots Bristol
Cup Winners: Teddington Bears Runner Up: Phoenix Plate Winners: Weybridge Vandals A Runner Up: The Berries |
2018
Manchester
Cup Winner - Astra Runner Up - Manx Vikings Plate Winner - Manx Dancers Runner Up - Falcons |
Southampton
Cup Winner - Cobham Runner Up - Super Castoffs Plate Winner - Cougars Runner Up - Weybridge Vandals |
Bristol
Cup Winner - Ballers Runner Up - Ashton Aces Plate Winner - Black Jacks Runner Up - Thames Ditton DD's |
Birmingham
Cup Winner - Istead Rise A Runner Up - Actonians Plate Winner - Smashed Swans Runner Up - Elmbridge |
2017
Manchester
Cup Winners: Astra Runner Up: Crystal Palace 1 Plate Winners: Crystal Palace 2 Runners Up: Survivors Demons |
Cardiff
Cup Winner: Cowbridge Runner Up: Istead Plate Winner: Phoenix Runner Up: Lee B |
Portsmouth
Cup Winner: CPNC 1 Runner up: Poly Dollies Plate Winner: Old Brentwoods Runner Up: Kbees |
Bristol
Cup Winner: Almondsbury Runner Up: Gems Plate Winner: Teddington Swans B Runner Up: Cuckoos A |
2016
Manchester
Cup Winner: Omega Blue Runner Up: Omega Red Plate Winners: Flames Runner Up: Southern Monkeys |
Southampton
Cup Winner: Fusion Runner Up: CPNC 1 Plate Winners: Cobham Blue Runner Up: Wark |
Bristol
Cup Winner: Cowbridge Runner Up: Aquarians Plate Winners: Carlton Runner Up: Cobras |
2015
Southampton
Saturday Rally Winner: Fusion
Runner Up: Carlton
Sunday Fastnet Winner: Istead
Runner Up: Fusion
Saturday Rally Winner: Fusion
Runner Up: Carlton
Sunday Fastnet Winner: Istead
Runner Up: Fusion
2014
Southampton
Cup Winner: Ark
Runner Up: Fusion
Plate Winner: Oxshott Blue
Runner Up: Oxshott Red
Cup Winner: Ark
Runner Up: Fusion
Plate Winner: Oxshott Blue
Runner Up: Oxshott Red